Previous Student Achievement Award Winners

2021:

  • Anna C., Lincoln High School
  • Arie R., Scott Middle School
  • Augustine H., Lincoln High School
  • Beau B., Northeast High School
  • Betty N., Lincoln High School
  • Breanna S., Northeast High School
  • Brianna V., Southwest High School
  • Camryn B., Southwest High School
  • Caylie A., North Star High School
  • Corianna M., Northeast High School
  • Elaine H., Pound Middle School
  • Elisabeth H., Schoo Middle School
  • Hailey R., Southeast High School
  • Hser L., Lincoln High School
  • Jamison N., East High School
  • Jimena J., Northeast High School
  • Kaylei R., Irving Middle School
  • La’Nea H., Irving Middle School
  • Livvie B., Northeast High School
  • Madison C., Park Middle School
  • Maieva L., Lincoln High School
  • Mason E., East High School
  • Mikyah V., East High School
  • Reighann B., North Star High School
  • Sadie S., Southwest High School
  • Salvator B., North Star High School
  • Sam C., East High School
  • Sarah A., North Star High School
  • Trista M., Southeast High School

2020:

  • Rebecca D., North Star High School
  • Rayonna G., Northeast High School
  • Monika G., Southwest High School
  • Tavarius H., Northeast High School
  • Kyana H., North Star High School
  • Mikyla K., North Star High School
  • Brandon M., Lincoln High School
  • Kolen M., Southeast High School
  • Kaylee M., Northeast High School
  • Cadie S., Southwest High School
  • Hailey S., North Star High School

2019:

  • Takirah C., Culler Middle School
  • Robert H., Northeast High School
  • Ian M., Dawes Middle School
  • Sam M., Dawes Middle School
  • Laura P., Culler Middle School
  • Celisa P., Southwest High School
  • Makayla W., Northeast High School

2018:

  • Da’Lana B., Southeast High School
  • Savannah B., North Star High School
  • Tania C., Southwest High School
  • Trenton M., Dawes Middle School
  • Alexis M., Southeast High School
  • Savahanna L., North Star High School
  • Mikayla Z., Northeast High School

2017:

  • Lauren B., Southwest High School
  • Kayla C., North Star High School
  • Aidan J., Northeast High School
  • Richard L., Irving Middle School
  • Rhase R., Northeast High School

2016:

  • Aundra F., Lincoln High School
  • Alana J., Southeast High School
  • Demontre P., Southeast High School
  • Lizzy W., Mickle Middle School
  • Paul S., Pius X
  • Brooklynn Y., Irving Middle School

2015:

  • Brooks B., East High School
  • Claire C., Northeast High School
  • Diane C., Scott Middle School
  • Raven C., Lincoln High School
  • Zia E., Southeast High School
  • Mari F., Park Middle School
  • Jana G., Lefler Middle School
  • Anthony H., Southeast High School
  • Mackenzie H., Northeast High School
  • Le’nya K., Southwest High School
  • Seth M., Lux Middle School

2014:

  • Hannah C., Southeast High School
  • Madison C., Southeast High School
  • Kayla C., North Star High School
  • Jayme E., North Star High School
  • Dina G., Bryan Center School
  • Robert H., Mickle Middle School
  • Alysa K., Northeast High School
  • Sara M., Southeast High School
  • Nyalida N., Irving Middle School
  • McKenna R., East High School
  • Clio S., Northeast High School
  • Kristian S., Mickle Middle School
  • Kendell S., Mickle Middle School
X